Season over · final
2025
2025 season · final Every snap of the 2025 season, kept as it ended.Back to 2026 →
2025 season · through week 22
After the catch
Yards per reception. Every player above the usage floor, ranked. The default is the qualified pool the grades use; lower the minimum to see more.
72 players
| Rank | Player | After the catch | Targets |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10.8 | 44 | |
| 2 | 8.4 | 19 | |
| 8.1 | 10 | ||
| 3 | 7.7 | 33 | |
| 4 | 7.4 | 20 | |
| 5 | 7.4 | 43 | |
| 6 | 7.3 | 20 | |
| 7 | 7.0 | 37 | |
| 8 | 6.9 | 26 | |
| 9 | 6.9 | 49 | |
| 6.8 | 6 | ||
| 10 | 6.8 | 19 | |
| 11 | 6.6 | 49 | |
| 12 | 6.3 | 56 | |
| 6.3 | 10 | ||
| 13 | 6.2 | 112 | |
| 14 | 6.2 | 54 | |
| 15 | 6.2 | 16 | |
| 16 | 6.1 | 22 | |
| 17 | 6.1 | 79 | |
| 18 | 6.1 | 37 | |
| 19 | 6.0 | 76 | |
| 20 | 6.0 | 16 | |
| 21 | 5.9 | 20 | |
| 22 | 5.9 | 23 | |
| 5.7 | 13 | ||
| 23 | 5.7 | 33 | |
| 24 | 5.7 | 19 | |
| 25 | 5.7 | 25 | |
| T-26 | 5.6 | 36 | |
| T-26 | 5.6 | 50 | |
| 28 | 5.6 | 87 | |
| 29 | 5.6 | 108 | |
| 5.5 | 13 | ||
| 30 | 5.4 | 60 | |
| 31 | 5.2 | 81 | |
| 32 | 5.2 | 68 | |
| T-33 | 5.2 | 15 | |
| T-33 | 5.2 | 23 | |
| T-33 | 5.2 | 26 | |
| 36 | 5.1 | 41 | |
| 37 | 5.1 | 37 | |
| 38 | 5.1 | 49 | |
| 39 | 5.0 | 48 | |
| 40 | 4.9 | 107 | |
| 41 | 4.8 | 48 | |
| 42 | 4.8 | 86 | |
| 43 | 4.8 | 15 | |
| 4.7 | 14 | ||
| 44 | 4.7 | 54 | |
| 45 | 4.7 | 102 | |
| 46 | 4.6 | 169 | |
| 47 | 4.5 | 118 | |
| 48 | 4.5 | 69 | |
| 49 | 4.4 | 69 | |
| 4.4 | 9 | ||
| 50 | 4.4 | 24 | |
| 51 | 4.4 | 106 | |
| T-52 | 4.3 | 36 | |
| 4.3 | 11 | ||
| T-52 | 4.3 | 16 | |
| T-52 | 4.3 | 15 | |
| 55 | 4.3 | 82 | |
| 56 | 4.3 | 29 | |
| 57 | 4.3 | 66 | |
| 58 | 4.2 | 46 | |
| 4.2 | 6 | ||
| 59 | 4.2 | 74 | |
| 60 | 4.1 | 26 | |
| 4.0 | 7 | ||
| 4.0 | 6 | ||
| 61 | 3.9 | 82 | |
| 3.9 | 9 | ||
| 3.8 | 6 | ||
| 62 | 3.7 | 102 | |
| 3.7 | 13 | ||
| 63 | 3.6 | 25 | |
| 64 | 3.6 | 55 | |
| 3.5 | 5 | ||
| 3.5 | 9 | ||
| 3.4 | 13 | ||
| 65 | 3.0 | 34 | |
| 66 | 3.0 | 65 | |
| 67 | 3.0 | 34 | |
| 68 | 2.9 | 31 | |
| 2.8 | 11 | ||
| 69 | 2.6 | 17 | |
| Sal CannellaCLE · TE | 2.5 | 5 | |
| 2.5 | 5 | ||
| 70 | 2.5 | 72 | |
| 2.3 | 5 | ||
| 71 | 2.3 | 42 | |
| 2.3 | 6 | ||
| 72 | 2.1 | 70 | |
| 1.9 | 9 | ||
| 1.7 | 5 | ||
| 1.7 | 6 | ||
| 1.5 | 10 | ||
| 0.7 | 5 | ||
| 0.5 | 6 | ||
| 0.0 | 6 |
Ranks are among the players shown, ties marked T-. Lower-is-better stats rank lowest first. Usage is his season total of targets.